-
COMMONLANDERS CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2014
ETATS UNIS
GROUPE A
FC Magdebourg (SYL)-Nuk'kofa (NGU) 3-0 (mt 2-0)
Ismailya (OMA)-Tranmere Rovers (BIR) 4-0 (mt 2-0)
FC Magdebourg (SYL)-Tranmere Rovers (BIR) 1-0 (mt 0-0)
Nuk'kofa (NGU)-Ismailya (OMA) 1-1 (mt 0-0)
FC Magdebourg (SYL)-Ismailya (OMA) 4-1 (mt 2-0)
Nuk'kofa (NGU)-Tranmere Rovers (BIR) 0-0
1 FC Magdebourg (SYL) 9 (+7)
2 Ismailya (OMA) 4 (+1)
3 Nuk'kofa (NGU) 2 (-3)
4 Tranmere Rovers (BIR) 1 (-5)
GROUPE B
Perth St Johnstone (AUS)-Mjolner 73 (LIE) 1-1 (mt 0-1)
Real Estudiantes (SUR)-Townstadt (MIC) 1-0 (mt 1-0)
Perth St Johnstone (AUS)-Townstadt (MIC) 6-0 (mt 2-0)
Mjolner 73 (LIE)-Real Estudiantes (SUR) 0-0
Perth St Johnstone (AUS)-Real Estudiantes (SUR) 2-1 (mt 1-1)
Mjolner 73 (LIE)-Townstadt (MIC) 4-2 (mt 1-2)
1 Perth St Johnstone (AUS) 7 (+7)
2 Mjolner 73 (LIE) 5 (+2)
3 Real Estudiantes (SUR) 4 (0)
4 Townstadt (MIC) 0 (-9)
GROUPE C
Tampa Bay Rowdies (NASL)-Jamestown (GUY)- 2-0 (mt 1-0)
Sunderland (JOH)-FC Belize (BLZ) 4-0 (mt 2-0)
Tampa Bay Rowdies (NASL)-FC Belize (BLZ) 3-0 (mt 1-0)
Jamestown (GUY)-Sunderland (JOH) 1-3 (mt 0-2)
Tampa Bay Rowdies (NASL)-Sunderland (JOH) 0-0
Jamestown FC (GUY)-FC Belize (BLZ) 0-2 (mt 0-2)
1 Sunderland (JOH) 7 (+6)
2 Tampa Bay Rowdies (NASL) 7 (+5)
3 FC Belize (BLZ) 3 (-5)
4 Jamestown (GUY) 0 (-6)
GROUPE D
Brisbane Rangers (AUS)-St George (ABY) 1-2 (mt 0-2)
Mighty Towers (RHO)-Viennastrank (TIM) 4-0 (mt 2-0)
Brisbane Rangers (AUS)-Viennastrank (TIM) 5-0 (mt 3-0)
St George (ABY)-Mighty Towers (RHO) 2-3 (mt 2-1)
Brisbane Rangers (AUS)-Mighty Towers (RHO) 3-2 (mt 1-2)
St George (ABY)-Viennastrank (TIM) 4-0 (mt 1-0)
1 Brisbane Rangers (AUS) 6 (+5)
2 Mighty Towers (RHO) 6 (+4)
3 St George (ABY) 6 (+4)
4 Viennastrank (TIM) 0 (-13)
QUART DE FINALE
FC Magdebourg (SYL)-Mjolner 73 (LIE) 1-0 (mt 0-0)
Tampa Bay Rowdies (USA)-Perth St Johnstone (AUS) 2-1 (mt 1-0)
Sunderland (JOH)-Mighty Towers (RHO) 5-2 (mt 4-1)
Brisbane Rangers (AUS)-Ismailya (OMA) 1-3 (mt 0-1)
DEMI FINALES
FC Magdebourg (SYL)-Sunderland (JOH) 3-0 (mt 0-0)
Tampa Bay Rowdies (USA)-Ismailya (OMA) 2-0 (mt 1-0)
FINALE
Tampa Bay Rowides (USA)-FC Magdebourg (SYL) 2-2 (fdtr 2-2) (mt 2-2)
Tampay Bay aux penalties.
BUTEURS
5 buts : GelanaTiki (9, St George), Charlie Woodbridge(11, Perth), Sergueï Olegshenko (9, Magdebourg)
-
Commentaires